Platz Name Kilometer Fahrten Km/Fahrt
1 Putz, Emil 1840 129 14.3
2 Kürzel, Helmut 1781 123 14.5
3 Kemper, Thomas 1696 121 14.0
4 Snelinski, Tom 1637.7 120 13.6
5 Feldmann, Stefan 1062 66 16.1
6 Bues, Wolfgang 982 82 12.0
7 Hofmann, Annika 955 88 10.9
8 Di Lillo, Luca 915 83 11.0
9 Feldmann, Bernd 870 68 12.8
10 Skiba, Kathrin 806.5 74 10.9
11 Hegemann, Christoph 799.5 59 13.6
12 Papenkort, Sebastian 784 45 17.4
13 Grüter, Klaus 633 65 9.7
14 Müller, Mario 621.1 49 12.7
15 Jortzick, Dieter 619 49 12.6
16 Meisen, Heike 611 53 11.5
17 Schmidt, Carla 588.5 58 10.1
18 Skiba, Constantin 553 53 10.4
19 Ullrich, Addi 515 58 8.9
20 Schulte, Lothar 508 53 9.6
21 Wortmann, Beatrix 464 51 9.1
22 Loerwald, Gerd 443 41 10.8
23 Kürzel, Saskia 432 32 13.5
24 Pielsticker, Michaela 419 41 10.2
25 Loerwald, Hannes 365 44 8.3
26 Kroll, Richard 354 25 14.2
27 Ullrich, Christel 352 34 10.4
28 Raths, Verena 347.5 35 9.9
29 Becker, Melanie 347 28 12.4
Gast 333 38 8.8
30 Lonsing, Peter 326 24 13.6
31 Hütter, Luca 316.9 38 8.3
32 Prior, Gabi 315 34 9.3
33 Jortzick, Christa 314 27 11.6
34 Baumeister, Gerhard 311 22 14.1
35 Levermann, Manfred 310 22 14.1
36 Naploszek, Christof 308 34 9.1
37 Lösaus, Katrin 305.6 37 8.3
38 Skiba, Maximilian 294.5 36 8.2
39 Prior, Kevin 277 25 11.1
40 Stübbecke, Michael 267 17 15.7
41 Stübbecke, Marc 264 20 13.2
42 Meisen, Jan 248.6 26 9.6
43 Mertens, Sabine 246 25 9.8
44 Lösaus, Christina 237 30 7.9
45 Feldmann, Marianne 233 19 12.3
46 Dittmann, Monika 229 20 11.5
47 Dahlmann, Carina 227.5 23 9.9
48 Rosenstengel, Sabrina 226 27 8.4
49 Noll, Anne 223 18 12.4
50 Baumeister, Jana 220.6 25 8.8
51 Rother, Matthias 218 29 7.5
52 Fette, Nicole 217.5 23 9.5
53 Feldmann, Angelika 215 22 9.8
54 Axt, Christiane 212 18 11.8
55 Bäumker, Marianne 211 17 12.4
56 Noll, Renate 205 15 13.7
57 Flügge, Beatrix 198.5 20 9.9
58 Krause, Markus 191 20 9.6
59 Raths, Christian 189 19 9.9
60 Papenkort, Petra 182 15 12.1
61 Marx, Friederike 171 17 10.1
61 Waibel, Kirstin 171 18 9.5
63 Oberste, Rita 165 16 10.3
64 Suur-Nuuja, Kimmo 162 15 10.8
65 Vollmer, Julien 150 19 7.9
66 Ullrich, Martin 145 9 16.1
67 Wortmann, Helga 137 14 9.8
68 Feldmann, Paula 132 19 6.9
69 Kemper, Nico 130.5 24 5.4
von Behr, Willken (ERV Eutin) 130 4 32.5
70 Gaida, Petra 129 8 16.1
70 Thüsing, Marie-Luise 129 12 10.8
72 Pötter, Horst 124 4 31.0
Ross, Bernd (Bonn) 124 4 31.0
72 Weische, Reinhard 124 4 31.0
74 Brüne, Felicitas 115 8 14.4
Gast 1 115 11 10.5
75 Müller, Richard 114 11 10.4
76 Schmidt, Jan 112.5 14 8.0
77 Vollmer, Michael 112 12 9.3
78 Sommer, Christopher 110 12 9.2
79 Ebermann, Thea 109 6 18.2
80 Marx, Dorothee 104 10 10.4
80 Schäfer, Inga 104 11 9.5
82 Patzke, Marian 100.5 14 7.2
83 Feldmann, Lukas 96.8 15 6.5
84 Stachowicz, Joanna 91 10 9.1
84 Zimmermann, Jenny 91 14 6.5
86 Richter, Manuel 87 9 9.7
87 Dransfeld, Joachim 84 8 10.5
87 Hetkamp, Hans-Peter 84 8 10.5
87 Kürzel, Randi 84 15 5.6
87 Richter, Monika 84 8 10.5
Gast 2 83 7 11.9
Gast 3 83 7 11.9
91 Stork, Christopher 83 12 6.9
Gast 4 80 6 13.3
92 Arcidiacone, Alessandro 79.5 10 8.0
93 Rohrbach, Lukas 77 14 5.5
94 Salingre, Max 75 11 6.8
95 Baumeister, Anke 71 7 10.1
96 Meisen, Rolf 70 9 7.8
97 Noll, Günter 66 6 11.0
98 Hessenkemper, Vivian 64 10 6.4
98 Kemper, Jona 64 9 7.1
100 Müller, Olaf 62 7 8.9
101 Müller, Jonathan 59 12 4.9
102 Wiegenstein, Jens 55 7 7.9
103 Hofmann, Amelie 54 9 6.0
103 Koch, Ulrich 54 5 10.8
105 Schröter, Jonah 53.5 10 5.4
106 Kramer, Ingo 52 6 8.7
107 Papenkort, Alois 50 5 10.0
108 Babilon, Robin 49 8 6.1
108 Hoffmann, Jannik 49 9 5.4
110 Schulte-Schmale, Marc 48.8 13 3.8
111 Gerstung-Kemper, Stefanie 47 5 9.4
112 Ketterer, Justin 44 6 7.3
113 Lehmann, Tim 42 5 8.4
113 Schröder, Paul 42 11 3.8
115 Loerwald, Joscha 41 9 4.6
116 Buchholzki, Maja 40.5 9 4.5
117 Bärwind, Tim 38 8 4.8
117 Metger, Nico 38 9 4.2
119 Bärwind, Dieter 37 4 9.3
120 Pietsch, Simon 36 6 6.0
Götz, Markus (WSVD) 34 3 11.3
121 Richter, Helena 34 8 4.3
122 Flügge, Ina 32 6 5.3
122 Günther, Doris 32 3 10.7
124 Schlecht, Stefan 31 4 7.8
125 Bürger, Anna 30 3 10.0
125 Mühe, Dagmar 30 3 10.0
125 Müller, Stefan 30 6 5.0
125 Radtke, Peter 30 3 10.0
Thiele, Melanie (WSVD) 30 3 10.0
129 Evers, Wieland 29 4 7.3
129 Stock, Kai 29 5 5.8
131 Krause, Dustin 27 4 6.8
132 Ternieden, Alexander 26 5 5.2
133 Butterfield, Naomi 25 3 8.3
133 Vielhaber, Daniel 25 4 6.3
135 Parakenings, Florina 24.5 8 3.1
Breidebach, Jil-Beatrice (RG Bonn) 24 2 12.0
136 Brüggemann, Gabriele 24 2 12.0
136 Müller, Hannah 24 7 3.4
138 Feldmann, Maria 22 2 11.0
138 Kamp, Jochen 22 2 11.0
138 Noll, Bernhard 22 2 11.0
141 Bartel, Rouven 19.5 5 3.9
142 Babilon, Johanna 19 6 3.2
142 Spindeldreher, Lennart 19 4 4.8
144 Suur-Nuuja, Steffen 15 1 15.0
145 Feldmann, Laura 12 1 12.0
145 Frohwein, Felix 12 4 3.0
145 Wortmann, Barbara 12 1 12.0
Gast 5 11 1 11.0
Gast 6 11 1 11.0
Gast 7 11 1 11.0
Gast 8 11 1 11.0
148 Ternieden, Kai-Michael 11 2 5.5
149 Brüne, Ludwig 10 1 10.0
149 Fischer, Karola 10 2 5.0
149 Pielsticker, Esther 10 1 10.0
149 Thüsing, Katharina 10 1 10.0
153 Tigges, Sabrina 9 1 9.0
154 Barthel, Kent 8 1 8.0
154 Barthel, Martin 8 1 8.0
154 Bölling, Andreas 8 1 8.0
154 Caccio, Daniel 8 1 8.0
154 Jatta, Sandra 8 2 4.0
154 Lange, Fritz 8 1 8.0
154 Schulte, Andrea 8 2 4.0
154 Simon, Christine 8 1 8.0
154 Tillmann, Marion 8 2 4.0
163 Bücher, Max 6 1 6.0
163 Funke, Niklas 6 1 6.0
163 Klemt, Christiane 6 1 6.0
166 Blume, Felicia 5 2 2.5
166 Kampmann, Antonia 5 1 5.0
166 Rentsch, Elisa 5 1 5.0
169 Coerschulte, Lennardt 4 1 4.0
170 Blume, Clemens 3 1 3.0
170 Fähndrich, Vincent 3 1 3.0
170 Krüger, Dominik 3 1 3.0
173 Bärwind, Frank 2 1 2.0
173 Hegemann, Alexander 2 1 2.0
173 Wahle, Sabine 2 1 2.0
--- gesamt (189) --- 37154.1 3418 10.9

 

Juli 2017
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
Mi, 16 August - 20:00
Vorstandssitzung
Mi, 6 September - Ganztägig
Fisa Word Rowing Masters Regatta 2017