Position Name Kilometer Fahrten km/Fahrt
1. Di Lillo, Luca  1977 km 143 13,8 km
2. Kemper, Thomas  1865 km 129 14,4 km
3. Putz, Emil  1716 km 116 14,7 km
4. Schmidt, Carla  1691 km 78 21,6 km
5. Prior, Kevin  1562 km 117 13,3 km
6. Snelinski, Tom  1455 km 106 13,7 km
7. Schulte, Lothar  1182 km 93 12,7 km
8. Feldmann, Bernd  1162 km 92 12,6 km
9. Feldmann, Stefan  1136 km 78 14,5 km
10. Papenkort, Sebastian  942 km 89 10,5 km
11. Kürzel, Helmut  895 km 57 15,7 km
12. Grüter, Klaus  873 km 71 12,2 km
13. Bues, Wolfgang  870 km 76 11,4 km
14. Ullrich, Christel  838 km 74 11,3 km
15. Ullrich, Addi  814 km 65 12,5 km
16. Hennisge, Marion  747 km 50 14,9 km
17. Wiglinghoff, Tobias  718 km 61 11,7 km
18. Simon, Jan  694 km 52 13,3 km
19. Hofmann, Amelie  688 km 67 10,2 km
20. Jortzick, Dieter  687 km 60 11,4 km
21. Skiba, Kathrin  625 km 62 10,0 km
22. Loerwald, Gerd  586 km 60 9,7 km
23. Meisen, Heike  574 km 54 10,6 km
24. Prior, Gabi  531 km 46 11,5 km
25. Noll, Günter  481 km 33 14,5 km
26. Loerwald, Hannes  451 km 50 9,0 km
27. Rohe, Rudi  430 km 37 11,6 km
28. Wortmann, Helga  421 km 48 8,7 km
29. Hofmann, Nicole  403 km 37 10,8 km
30. Flügge, Beatrix  396 km 38 10,4 km
31. Noll, Renate  393 km 29 13,5 km
32. Winkler, Jörg  371 km 32 11,5 km
33. Pielsticker, Michaela  348 km 28 12,4 km
34. Lonsing, Peter  312 km 27 11,5 km
35. Hegemann, Christoph  278 km 19 14,6 km
36. Baumeister, Gerhard  265 km 20 13,2 km
37. Blome, Frederik  264 km 25 10,5 km
38. Feldmann, Angelika  249 km 25 9,9 km
39. Hütter, Luca  248 km 31 8,0 km
40. Stübbecke, Marc  240 km 18 13,3 km
41. Stiefermann, Nicole  238 km 25 9,5 km
42. Naploszek, Christof  237 km 25 9,4 km
43. Papenkort, Alois  230 km 19 12,1 km
44. Noll, Bernhard  228 km 19 12,0 km
45. Schulte, Claudia  226 km 23 9,8 km
46. Axt, Christiane  222 km 19 11,6 km
47. Feldmann, Marianne  219 km 16 13,6 km
48. Lohn, Gunther  216 km 22 9,8 km
49. Mertens, Sabine  212 km 22 9,6 km
50. Laufs, Eva  211 km 25 8,4 km
51. Kroll, Richard  208 km 19 10,9 km
52. Papenkort, Petra  194 km 16 12,1 km
52. Stübbecke, Michael  194 km 16 12,1 km
54. Aßmus, Ann  192 km 20 9,6 km
55. Suur-Nuuja, Kimmo  192 km 18 10,6 km
56. Thüsing, Marie-Luise  188 km 15 12,5 km
57. Sommer, Christopher  184 km 25 7,3 km
58. Hofmann, Annika  182 km 22 8,2 km
59. Bäumker, Marianne  176 km 14 12,5 km
60. Becker, Melanie  174 km 15 11,6 km
61. Intemann, Patricia  173 km 18 9,6 km
62. Jortzick, Christa  170 km 17 10,0 km
63. Raths, Verena  165 km 16 10,3 km
64. Schensar, Richard  163 km 21 7,7 km
65. Noll, Anne  162 km 13 12,4 km
66. Schüttler, Elias  161 km 24 6,7 km
67. Kemper, Nico  153 km 24 6,3 km
68. Jochheim, Tim  137 km 12 11,4 km
69. Britten, Tinus  123 km 10 12,3 km
69. Meier, Ursel  123 km 15 8,2 km
71. Jochheim, Marie  121 km 28 4,3 km
72. Rosenstengel, Lara  120 km 28 4,3 km
73. Rosenstengel, Sabrina  120 km 16 7,5 km
74. Zimmermann, Jenny  118 km 16 7,3 km
75. Rosemann, Dennis  113 km 12 9,4 km
75. Wortmann, Beatrix  113 km 11 10,2 km
77. Will, Marion  108 km 8 13,5 km
78. Schmidt, Jan  107 km 10 10,7 km
79. Robaszkiewicz, Anna  106 km 11 9,6 km
80. Besiri, Elisa  103 km 21 4,9 km
81. Richter, Monika  103 km 4 25,7 km
82. Weische, Reinhard  102 km 7 14,5 km
83. Vollmer, Julien  97 km 14 6,9 km
84. Ullrich, Martin  96 km 7 13,7 km
85. Lösaus, Katrin  94 km 12 7,8 km
86. Noll, Judith  92 km 9 10,2 km
86. Schulte-Schmale, Marc  92 km 15 6,1 km
88. Müller, Richard  90 km 9 10,0 km
89. Schröter, Jonah  85 km 11 7,7 km
90. Patzke, Marian  85 km 9 9,4 km
91. Ebermann, Thea  82 km 5 16,4 km
92. Bußler, Inge  78 km 11 7,1 km
93. Brüne, Felicitas  76 km 4 19,0 km
93. Kupitz, Isabell  76 km 15 5,0 km
95. Averbeck, Antonia  72 km 7 10,2 km
96. Brüggemann, Gabriele  70 km 4 17,5 km
96. Hegemann, Maria  70 km 7 10,0 km
96. Rohrbach, Lukas  70 km 10 7,0 km
99. Baumeister, Jana  69 km 7 9,8 km
100. Hetkamp, Hans-Peter  64 km 6 10,6 km
101. Loerwald, Joscha  62 km 13 4,7 km
102. Oberste, Rita  62 km 6 10,3 km
103. Albus, Max  58 km 11 5,2 km
103. Gerstung-Kemper, Stefanie  58 km 7 8,2 km
103. Kürzel, Saskia  58 km 7 8,2 km
106. Schwalvenberg, Carla  55 km 13 4,2 km
107. Günther, Doris  50 km 5 10,0 km
107. Stachowicz, Joanna  50 km 5 10,0 km
109. Schäfer, Tristan  47 km 11 4,2 km
110. Koch, Birgit  45 km 8 5,6 km
111. Buchholzki, Maja  43 km 7 6,1 km
112. Donner, Simon  42 km 9 4,6 km
112. Vinkemeier, Marvin  42 km 12 3,5 km
114. Kemper, Jona  41 km 7 5,8 km
115. Knapstein, Jonas  40 km 11 3,6 km
116. Middelmann, Benedikt  36 km 5 7,2 km
116. Werthschulte, Alex  36 km 8 4,5 km
118. Böhm, Frederic  33 km 7 4,7 km
119. Di Lillo, Nico  32 km 3 10,6 km
119. Kloos, Jens  32 km 3 10,6 km
119. Neise, Louis  32 km 7 4,5 km
122. Feldmann, Maria  30 km 3 10,0 km
122. Lehmann, Tim  30 km 3 10,0 km
122. Struwe, Bastian  30 km 4 7,5 km
125. Dittmann, Monika  27 km 3 9,0 km
125. Parakenings, Florina  27 km 6 4,5 km
125. Schlecht, Stefan  27 km 3 9,0 km
128. Müller, Olaf  26 km 3 8,6 km
129. Bärwind, Dieter  25 km 3 8,3 km
130. Barthel, Martin  24 km 4 6,0 km
130. Plass, Felix  24 km 7 3,4 km
132. Geister, Louis  23 km 7 3,2 km
133. Coerschulte, Lennardt  22 km 5 4,4 km
133. Dahlmann, Carina  22 km 2 11,0 km
133. Lösaus, Christina  22 km 2 11,0 km
136. Morrei, Jonas  21 km 4 5,2 km
136. Richter, Helena  21 km 2 10,5 km
138. Levermann, Manfred  20 km 2 10,0 km
139. Feldmann, Simone  17 km 1 17,0 km
140. Bartel, Rouven  16 km 2 8,0 km
140. Bärwind, Tim  16 km 2 8,0 km
140. Feldmann, Hanna  16 km 2 8,0 km
143. Putz, Edeltraud  15 km 1 15,0 km
143. Salingre, Max  15 km 1 15,0 km
145. Schäfer, Inga  12 km 1 12,0 km
146. Blume, Clemens  11 km 3 3,6 km
146. Müller, Stefan  11 km 1 11,0 km
148. Bättig, Heike  10 km 1 10,0 km
148. Feldmann, Paula  10 km 1 10,0 km
148. Flügge, Franziska  10 km 1 10,0 km
148. Habbel, Maleen  10 km 1 10,0 km
148. Hessenkemper, Vivian  10 km 1 10,0 km
148. Krause, Marcus  10 km 1 10,0 km
148. König, Ruth  10 km 1 10,0 km
148. Lange, Fritz  10 km 2 5,0 km
148. Marx, Dorothee  10 km 1 10,0 km
148. Mertens, Burkhard  10 km 1 10,0 km
148. Müller, Mario  10 km 1 10,0 km
148. Papenkort, Anne  10 km 1 10,0 km
148. Raths, Christian  10 km 1 10,0 km
148. Suur-Nuuja, Kristian  10 km 1 10,0 km
148. Suur-Nuuja, Steffen  10 km 1 10,0 km
148. Weiss, Anke  10 km 1 10,0 km
164. Tillmann, Lara  8 km 1 8,0 km
165. Hoffmann, Jannik  6 km 1 6,0 km
165. Krampe, Fabian  6 km 1 6,0 km
165. Lohrmann, Kevin  6 km 1 6,0 km
168. Baumeister, Anke  5 km 1 5,0 km
169. Barthel, Tom  4 km 1 4,0 km
  gesamt (169) 40527 km 3557 11,3 km
Juli 2017
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
Mi, 16 August - 20:00
Vorstandssitzung
Mi, 6 September - Ganztägig
Fisa Word Rowing Masters Regatta 2017