Position

Name

Kilometer

Fahrten

km/Fahrt

1.

Kemper, Thomas

2016 km

144

14,0 km

2.

Putz, Emil

1814 km

141

12,8 km

3.

Snelinski, Tom

1786 km

129

13,8 km

4.

Bues, Wolfgang

1643 km

133

12,3 km

5.

Di Lillo, Luca

1586 km

125

12,6 km

6.

Schmidt, Carla

1407 km

95

14,8 km

7.

Prior, Kevin

1283 km

93

13,7 km

8.

Jortzick, Dieter

1180 km

92

12,8 km

9.

Papenkort, Sebastian

1116 km

82

13,6 km

10.

Feldmann, Stefan

1071 km

77

13,9 km

11.

Feldmann, Bernd

1057 km

88

12,0 km

12.

Grüter, Klaus

1003 km

88

11,3 km

13.

Kürzel, Helmut

992 km

62

16,0 km

14.

Skiba, Kathrin

831 km

78

10,6 km

15.

Hegemann, Christoph

765 km

57

13,4 km

16.

Meisen, Heike

740 km

66

11,2 km

17.

Ullrich, Christel

698 km

64

10,9 km

18.

Schulte, Lothar

676 km

48

14,0 km

19.

Hofmann, Annika

634 km

59

10,7 km

20.

Ullrich, Addi

620 km

57

10,8 km

21.

Pielsticker, Michaela

579 km

52

11,1 km

22.

Stübbecke, Marc

535 km

41

13,0 km

23.

Prior, Gabi

504 km

46

10,9 km

24.

Stübbecke, Michael

479 km

28

17,1 km

25.

Loerwald, Gerd

457 km

43

10,6 km

26.

Loerwald, Hannes

456 km

44

10,3 km

27.

Wortmann, Beatrix

444 km

52

8,5 km

28.

Baumeister, Gerhard

388 km

19

20,4 km

29.

Fette, Nicole

368 km

33

11,1 km

30.

Flügge, Beatrix

360 km

32

11,2 km

31.

Kiko, Anja

353 km

37

9,5 km

32.

Kemper, Nico

348 km

43

8,0 km

32.

Wortmann, Helga

348 km

27

12,8 km

34.

Noll, Günter

346 km

18

19,2 km

35.

Becker, Melanie

333 km

27

12,3 km

36.

Axt, Christiane

324 km

26

12,4 km

37.

Naploszek, Christof

322 km

32

10,0 km

38.

Noll, Renate

307 km

24

12,7 km

39.

Jäger, Maren (Bessel RC Minden)

305 km

17

17,9 km

40.

Oberste, Rita

301 km

26

11,5 km

41.

Hofmann, Amelie

264 km

38

6,9 km

42.

Feldmann, Angelika

264 km

23

11,4 km

43.

Suur-Nuuja, Kimmo

258 km

19

13,5 km

44.

Feldmann, Marianne

253 km

19

13,3 km

45.

Skiba, Constantin

241 km

21

11,4 km

46.

Mertens, Sabine

238 km

20

11,9 km

47.

Zimmermann, Jenny

226 km

27

8,3 km

48.

Raths, Verena

216 km

18

12,0 km

49.

Aßmus, Ann

198 km

23

8,6 km

50.

Thüsing, Marie-Luise

191 km

13

14,6 km

51.

Bäumker, Marianne

181 km

12

15,0 km

52.

Papenkort, Alois

180 km

16

11,2 km

53.

Lübke, Adolf

173 km

5

34,6 km

53.

Sommer, Christopher

173 km

25

6,9 km

55.

Ebermann, Thea

167 km

10

16,7 km

56.

Schüttler, Elias

162 km

30

5,4 km

57.

Patzke, Marian

153 km

20

7,6 km

58.

Stange, Tristan

142 km

21

6,7 km

59.

Jortzick, Christa

139 km

14

9,9 km

60.

Richter, Monika

138 km

8

17,2 km

61.

Kroll, Richard

137 km

13

10,5 km

62.

Stachowicz, Joanna

129 km

13

9,9 km

63.

Vollmer, Julien

128 km

18

7,1 km

64.

Dahlmann, Carina

127 km

9

14,1 km

65.

Hütter, Luca

125 km

14

8,9 km

66.

Schröter, Jonah

123 km

21

5,8 km

67.

Brüggemann, Gabriele

123 km

6

20,5 km

68.

Lonsing, Peter

122 km

13

9,3 km

69.

Will, Marion

121 km

6

20,1 km

70.

Schmidt, Jan

119 km

16

7,4 km

71.

Schensar, Richard

107 km

17

6,2 km

72.

Weische, Reinhard

103 km

1

103,0 km

73.

Ullrich, Martin

102 km

7

14,5 km

74.

Rosenstengel, Sabrina

100 km

13

7,7 km

75.

Weische, Christa

100 km

4

25,0 km

76.

Lösaus, Katrin

97 km

14

6,9 km

77.

Bartel, Rouven

94 km

14

6,7 km

78.

Koch, Ulrich

92 km

7

13,1 km

78.

Schröder, Paul

92 km

11

8,3 km

80.

Buchholzki, Maja

88 km

16

5,5 km

81.

Habbel, Maleen

84 km

9

9,3 km

82.

Feldmann, Lukas

79 km

14

5,6 km

83.

Rohrbach, Lukas

77 km

12

6,4 km

84.

Baumeister, Jana

74 km

10

7,4 km

85.

Quittmann, Manuela

69 km

8

8,6 km

85.

Quittmann, Olaf

69 km

8

8,6 km

87.

Hetkamp, Hans-Peter

62 km

6

10,3 km

88.

Schulte-Schmale, Marc

60 km

11

5,5 km

89.

Meisen, Jan

57 km

5

11,4 km

90.

Hanf, Paul

56 km

10

5,6 km

91.

Mertens, Burkhard

52 km

2

26,0 km

91.

Stockmann, Maik

52 km

10

5,2 km

93.

Rosenstengel, Lara

51 km

14

3,6 km

94.

Kemper, Jona

51 km

8

6,3 km

94.

Kolossa, Thomas

51 km

7

7,2 km

94.

Tillmann, Simone

51 km

7

7,2 km

97.

Arcidiacone, Fabrizio

50 km

10

5,0 km

97.

Papenkort, Petra

50 km

5

10,0 km

99.

Müller, Mario

49 km

4

12,2 km

99.

Rother, Matthias

49 km

7

7,0 km

99.

Stork, Christopher

49 km

4

12,2 km

102.

Schraml, Jonas

48 km

6

8,0 km

103.

Kürzel, Randi

48 km

6

8,0 km

104.

Skiba, Maximilian

47 km

7

6,7 km

105.

Lange, Fritz

46 km

7

6,6 km

106.

Schmidt, Heike

46 km

6

7,6 km

107.

Lösaus, Christina

44 km

6

7,3 km

108.

Gerstung-Kemper, Stefanie

42 km

6

7,0 km

108.

Simon, Jan

42 km

4

10,5 km

110.

Müller, Richard

40 km

4

10,0 km

110.

Noll, Anne

40 km

4

10,0 km

112.

Loerwald, Joscha

38 km

9

4,2 km

113.

Schlecht, Stefan

36 km

6

6,0 km

114.

Linke, Heribert

36 km

4

9,0 km

115.

Baumeister, Anke

35 km

4

8,7 km

116.

Pielsticker, Esther

34 km

3

11,3 km

117.

Bärwind, Tim

33 km

6

5,5 km

118.

Hoffmann, Jannik

33 km

4

8,2 km

119.

Parakenings, Florina

32 km

8

4,0 km

120.

Müller, Olaf

30 km

3

10,0 km

120.

Stock, Kai

30 km

4

7,5 km

122.

Britten, Björn

29 km

4

7,2 km

122.

Vielhaber, Daniel

29 km

4

7,2 km

124.

Schulte, Lukas

28 km

7

4,0 km

125.

Lehmann, Tim

24 km

3

8,0 km

126.

Barthel, Martin

23 km

4

5,7 km

127.

Babilon, Johanna

22 km

5

4,4 km

127.

Richter, Helena

22 km

3

7,3 km

129.

Schäfer, Inga

21 km

3

7,0 km

129.

Wiegenstein, Kai

21 km

4

5,2 km

131.

Bönner, Heike

20 km

2

10,0 km

131.

Feldmann, Maria

20 km

2

10,0 km

131.

Noll, Judith

20 km

2

10,0 km

131.

Thüsing, Victoria

20 km

2

10,0 km

135.

Arcidiacone, Alessandro

19 km

3

6,3 km

136.

Balkenhol, Susanne

18 km

3

6,0 km

137.

Hegemann, Alexander

17 km

2

8,5 km

138.

Hartwigsen, Uwe

16 km

2

8,0 km

139.

Marx, Friederike

15 km

1

15,0 km

140.

Krause, Dustin

13 km

2

6,5 km

141.

Wiegenstein, Jens

11 km

2

5,5 km

142.

Bärwind, Dieter

10 km

1

10,0 km

142.

Bättig, Heike

10 km

1

10,0 km

142.

Dittmann, Monika

10 km

1

10,0 km

142.

Gaida, Petra

10 km

1

10,0 km

142.

Kuhlmann, Guido

10 km

1

10,0 km

142.

Noll, Bernhard

10 km

1

10,0 km

142.

Radtke, Peter

10 km

1

10,0 km

142.

Salingre, Max

10 km

1

10,0 km

150.

Kramer, Ingo

8 km

1

8,0 km

151.

Arcidiacone, Fabricio

7 km

1

7,0 km

152.

Babilon, Christoph

5 km

1

5,0 km

152.

Bathel, Heidi

5 km

1

5,0 km

152.

Berghoff, Thomas

5 km

1

5,0 km

152.

Feldmann, Hanna

5 km

1

5,0 km

152.

Feldmann, Paula

5 km

1

5,0 km

152.

Sprick, Gundula

5 km

1

5,0 km

158.

Donner, Simon

4 km

1

4,0 km

159.

Babilon, Robin

3 km

1

3,0 km

159.

Danne, Simon

3 km

1

3,0 km

159.

Kemper, Hanna

3 km

1

3,0 km

162.

Bremkes, Susanne

2 km

1

2,0 km

 

gesamt (162)

39540 km

3419

11,5 km

Juli 2017
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
Mi, 16 August - 20:00
Vorstandssitzung
Mi, 6 September - Ganztägig
Fisa Word Rowing Masters Regatta 2017