PlatzNameKilometerFahrtenKm/Fahrt
1 Kürzel, Helmut 1830 128 14.3
2 Bues, Wolfgang 1639 133 12.3
3 Hegemann, Christoph 1553 131 11.9
4 Putz, Emil 1455 101 14.4
5 Kemper, Thomas 1250 104 12.0
6 Snelinski, Tom 1147 99 11.6
7 Jortzick, Dieter 1073 91 11.8
8 Ullrich, Addi 934 87 10.7
9 Meisen, Jan 817 58 14.1
10 Ullrich, Christel 757 73 10.4
11 Feldmann, Stefan 756 55 13.7
12 Papenkort, Sebastian 737 50 14.7
13 Stübbecke, Mark 695 35 19.9
14 Feldmann, Bernd 579 47 12.3
15 Ullrich, Martin 540 44 12.3

Gast 514 57 9.0
16 Lonsing, Peter 510 33 15.5
17 Baumeister, Gerhard 472 37 12.8
18 Kürzel, Saskia 417 35 11.9
19 Kroll, Richard 390 32 12.2
20 Grüter, Klaus 380 38 10.0
21 Jortzick, Christa 370 28 13.2
22 Stübbecke, Michael 366 25 14.6
23 Müller, Mario 358 34 10.5
24 Pötter, Horst 338 21 16.1
25 Becker, Melanie 324 24 13.5
26 Wortmann, Beatrix 317 36 8.8
27 Naploszek, Christof 316.5 43 7.4
28 Meisen, Heike 302 30 10.1
29 Skiba, Katharina 294 34 8.6
30 Pielsticker, Michaela 293 30 9.8
31 Feldmann, Marianne 290 22 13.2
32 Loerwald, Gerd 287 32 9.0
33 Schlecht, Stefan 258 29 8.9
34 Axt, Christiane 255 19 13.4
35 Noll, Renate 249 19 13.1
36 Kiko, Alexander 231 21 11.0
36 Levermann, Manfred 231 14 16.5
38 Hofmann, Annika 226 30 7.5
39 Bürger, Anna 216 24 9.0
40 Lösaus, Katrin 199.5 35 5.7
41 Mertens, Sabine 198.5 25 7.9
42 Lösaus, Christina 193 25 7.7
43 Flügge, Beatrix 181 19 9.5
44 Suur-Nuuja, Kimmo 179 16 11.2
45 Baumeister, Jana 178 32 5.6
46 Richter, Manuel 177 24 7.4
47 Radtke, Peter 172 13 13.2
48 Kemper, Nico 170 32 5.3
48 Papenkort, Petra 170 16 10.6
50 Stork, Christopher 163 28 5.8
51 Skiba, Maximilian 162.5 28 5.8
52 Thüsing, Marie-Luise 158 16 9.9
53 Noll, Anne 156 15 10.4
54 Gaida, Petra 153 14 10.9
55 Hütter, Luca 151 25 6.0
56 Dahlmann, Carina 150.5 20 7.5
57 Ketterer, Justin 144 25 5.8

Ross, Bernd 144 4 36.0
58 Dittmann, Monika 141 9 15.7
59 Rother, Matthias 137 20 6.9
60 Babilon, Robin 135 23 5.9
60 Marx, Friederike 135 19 7.1
60 Pietsch, Simon 135 22 6.1
63 Bäumker, Marianne 134 9 14.9
64 Raths, Verena 126.5 16 7.9
65 Zimmerling, Thea 126 12 10.5
66 Sommer, Christopher 125 20 6.3
67 Di Lillo, Luca 122.5 23 5.3
68 Müller, Richard 119 13 9.2
69 Oberste, Rita 113 17 6.6
70 Weische, Reinhard 112 3 37.3
71 Rosenstengel, Sabrina 111 19 5.8
72 Franz, Melanie 108.5 17 6.4
73 Marx, Dorothee 103 16 6.4
74 Kuerzel, Saskia 96 5 19.2
75 Feldmann, Paula 94 15 6.3
76 Brüggemann, Gabriele 93 4 23.3
77 Feldmann, Angelika 81 10 8.1
78 Loerwald, Hannes 80 10 8.0
78 Skiba, Constantin 80 13 6.2

von Behr, Willken (ERV Eutin) 80 3 26.7
80 Lehmann, Tim 78 8 9.8
81 Hessenkemper, Vivian 74 8 9.3
82 Fähndrich, Vincent 71 11 6.5
83 Fette, Nicole 69 10 6.9
84 Stock, Kai 67.5 14 4.8
85 Buchholzki, Maja 62 16 3.9
86 Patzke, Marian 61 10 6.1
87 Sommer, Alexandra 60 13 4.6
88 Noll, Bernhard 59 7 8.4
88 Rentsch, Elisa 59 12 4.9
90 Feldmann, Lukas 58 13 4.5
91 Arcidiacone, Allessandro 57 12 4.8
92 Flügge, Ina 56 13 4.3
93 Stübbecke, Anna 54.5 10 5.5
94 Richter, Monika 53 7 7.6
95 Neuhaus, Franziska 52 12 4.3
96 Axt, Henrike 51 8 6.4
96 Krause, Dustin 51 6 8.5
98 Müller, Olaf 49 5 9.8
99 Pohl, Bernd 46 4 11.5
99 Richter, Helena 46 9 5.1
99 Schulte-Schmale, Marc 46 12 3.8
102 Gerstung-Kemper, Stefanie 41 4 10.3
103 Siedhoff, Karolin 40 5 8.0
103 Vitt-Bolte, Yvonne 40 5 8.0
105 Danne, Simon 39 6 6.5
106 Lange, Fritz 35 8 4.4
107 Vollmer, Julien 33 4 8.3
108 Noll, Guenter 32 3 10.7
108 Papenkort, Alois 32 3 10.7

Ross, Katrin 32 1 32.0
110 Müller, Udo 30 1 30.0
110 Wortmann, Boris 30 2 15.0
112 Rietschel, Claudia 26 2 13.0
113 Metger, Nico 25 7 3.6
114 Medawar, Daniel 24 2 12.0
114 Terlau, Rene 24 2 12.0
114 Thews, Uwe 24 2 12.0
117 Dransfeld, Jochen 22 2 11.0
117 Guenther, Doris 22 2 11.0
117 Günther, Doris 22 3 7.3
120 Barthel, Martin 21 4 5.3
120 Simon, Pietsch 21 4 5.3
122 Baeumker, Marianne 20 2 10.0
122 Feldmann, Hendrik 20 6 3.3
122 Kemper, Jona 20 2 10.0
122 Thiele, Kerstin 20 2 10.0
126 Wiegenstein, Jens 19 4 4.8
127 Keur, Jan 18 5 3.6
128 Feldmann, Simone 16 2 8.0

Götz, Markus (WSV Düsseldorf) 15 1 15.0
129 Schulte, Markus 15 1 15.0

Thiele, Melanie (WSV Düsseldorf) 15 1 15.0
130 Feldmann, Laura 14 2 7.0
131 Feldmann, Hanna 12 1 12.0
131 Flügge, Sebastian 12 1 12.0
131 Künder, Michael 12 1 12.0
131 Loerwald, Joscha 12 4 3.0
135 Allefeld, Kerstin 10 1 10.0
135 Baerwind, Dieter 10 1 10.0
135 Barthel, Jens 10 1 10.0
135 Baumeister, Anke 10 1 10.0
135 Bierhoff, Sabine 10 1 10.0
135 Da Silva, Daniela Vieira 10 1 10.0
135 Drewniok, Petra 10 1 10.0
135 Kramer, Ingo 10 1 10.0
135 Krüger, Dominik 10 1 10.0
135 Kuhlmann, Guido 10 1 10.0
135 Könemund, Nils 10 1 10.0
135 Liedhegener, Christian 10 1 10.0
135 Luebke, Adolf 10 1 10.0
135 Schlecht, Hans 10 1 10.0
135 Wanger, Rene 10 1 10.0
135 Wortmann, Helga 10 1 10.0
151 Donner, Lena 9 2 4.5
151 Drölle, Lara 9 3 3.0
151 Germano, Guido 9 1 9.0
151 Greve, Philipp 9 4 2.3
155 Flügge, Felix 8 1 8.0
155 Flügge, Franziska 8 1 8.0
157 Jatta, Teresa 7 1 7.0
157 Lehmann, Jennifer 7 2 3.5
159 Coerschulte, Lennart 6 1 6.0
159 Krull, Peter 6 2 3.0
159 Müller, Birte 6 1 6.0
159 Schröder, Paul 6 1 6.0
163 Drewniok, Bianca 5 1 5.0
163 Feldmann, Sabine 5 1 5.0
165 Barthel, Tom 4 1 4.0
166 Sauer, Sebastian 3 1 3.0

--- gesamt (172) --- 32156 3080 10.4


Juli 2017
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
Mi, 16 August - 20:00
Vorstandssitzung
Mi, 6 September - Ganztägig
Fisa Word Rowing Masters Regatta 2017