PlatzNameKilometerFahrtenKm/Fahrt
1 Stübbecke, Marc 2345 54 43.4
2 Ullrich, Addi 1780 143 12.4
3 Kürzel, Helmut 1565 99 15.8
4 Snelinski, Tom 1516.6 111 13.7
5 Ullrich, Christel 1435 125 11.5
6 Müller, Mario 1268.3 100 12.7
7 Kemper, Thomas 1210 91 13.3
8 Putz, Emil 1099 76 14.5
9 Hegemann, Christoph 1077.1 81 13.3
10 Meisen, Jan 1006.1 62 16.2
11 Bues, Wolfgang 728 55 13.2
12 Feldmann, Bernd 714 53 13.5
13 Pötter, Horst 677 53 12.8
14 Stübbecke, Michael 581 38 15.3
15 Feldmann, Stefan 555 39 14.2
16 Jortzick, Dieter 524 42 12.5
17 Thews, Uwe 515 39 13.2
18 Kuerzel, Saskia 486.5 40 12.2
19 Ullrich, Martin 474 32 14.8
20 Wortmann, Beatrix 459 56 8.2
21 Baumeister, Gerhard 439 34 12.9
22 Richter, Manuel 422 37 11.4
22 Rother, Matthias 422 36 11.7
24 Lonsing, Peter 402 28 14.4
25 Becker, Melanie 389 31 12.5
26 Schlecht, Stefan 344 35 9.8
27 Papenkort, Sebastian 342 23 14.9
28 Suur-Nuuja, Kimmo 334 23 14.5
29 Meisen, Heike 329 30 11.0
30 Stübbecke, Anna 326.5 35 9.3
31 Hütter, Luca 320 24 13.3
32 Wanger, René 308.5 27 11.4
33 Noll, Anne 307 26 11.8
34 Terlau, Rene 297 24 12.4
35 Jortzick, Christa 291 26 11.2
36 Dittmann, Monika 280 24 11.7
37 Guenther, Doris 278 22 12.6
38 Feldmann, Marianne 261 23 11.3
39 Kroll, Richard 236 17 13.9
40 Lösaus, Christina 221 28 7.9
41 Papenkort, Petra 217 19 11.4
42 Noll, Renate 216 19 11.4
43 Thüsing, Marie-Luise 212 20 10.6
44 Levermann, Manfred 205 17 12.1
45 Baeumker, Marianne 198 19 10.4
46 Feldmann, Annegret 177 17 10.4
47 Lange, Fritz 175 14 12.5
48 Gaida, Petra 173 13 13.3
49 Salewski, Philipp 165 4 41.3
50 Bürger, Anna 161 22 7.3
51 Axt, Christiane 159 16 9.9
52 Krause, Dustin 156 19 8.2
53 Fichtner, Jannik 146 15 9.7
53 Sommer, Christopher 146 26 5.6
55 Rosenstengel, Tim 143 16 8.9
56 Loerwald, Gerd 137 18 7.6
57 Weißenfeld, Johannes (RC Westfalen Herdecke) 134 8 16.8
58 Pielsticker, Michaela 131 15 8.7
59 Grüter, Klaus 127 13 9.8
60 Brüggemann, Gabriele 125 7 17.9
60 Sommer, Alexandra 125 26 4.8
62 Pietsch, Simon 124 15 8.3
63 Suur-Nuuja, Kristian 119 9 13.2
64 Schmidt, Leonie 114 10 11.4
Gast 113 14 8.1
65 Hansknecht, Jannis 109 13 8.4
65 Noll, Bernhard 109 9 12.1
67 Skiba, Maximilian 104.9 22 4.8
68 Weische, Reinhard 104 5 20.8
69 Feldmann, Angelika 103 12 8.6
Ross, Bernd (Bonn) 102 5 20.4
70 Skiba, Constantin 100 18 5.6
71 Wellenbrink, Philipp 98 10 9.8
Boller, Martin (RC Biggesee) 92 4 23.0
72 Brüne, Felicitas 92 6 15.3
72 Luebke, Adolf 92 4 23.0
74 Lehmann, Tim 91.5 10 9.2
75 Schulte, Markus 89 5 17.8
76 Fähndrich, Vincent 88.3 19 4.6
77 Di Lillo, Luca 88 19 4.6
78 Vollmer, Julien 87 14 6.2
79 Donner, Lena 81 15 5.4
80 Arcidiacone, Alessandro 80 12 6.7
81 Feldmann, Paula 75 16 4.7
81 Kürzel, Saskia 75 8 9.4
83 Hofmann, Annika 73.5 14 5.3
84 Drewniok, Petra 73 7 10.4
85 Raths, Verena 72 9 8.0
86 Bernsmann, Bernhard 71 6 11.8
86 Richter, Monika 71 7 10.1
88 Bäumker, Marianne 70 7 10.0
88 Patzke, Marian 70 14 5.0
88 Weiß, Anke 70 7 10.0
91 Vollmer, Ferdinand 68 7 9.7
92 Zimmermann, Oliver 66 7 9.4
92 Zimmermann, Sascha 66 7 9.4
94 Feldmann, Lukas 65 4 16.3
95 Loerwald, Hannes 61 12 5.1
96 Suur-Nuuja, Steffen 58 4 14.5
97 Haeßer, Inge 57 8 7.1
98 Zimmermann, Nils 55 13 4.2
99 Kemper, Nico 54 12 4.5
100 Richter, Helena 50 12 4.2
101 Noll, Guenter 48 4 12.0
102 Steinkemper, Linda 47.5 10 4.8
103 Kiko, Alexander 47 5 9.4
104 Naploszek, Christof 46 7 6.6
105 Wrede, Patrick 45 5 9.0
106 Flügge, Felix 44 9 4.9
106 Hessenkemper, Vivian 44 6 7.3
106 Zimmerling, Thea 44 4 11.0
109 Lösaus, Katrin 42 12 3.5
110 Danne, Simon 41 10 4.1
110 Fette, Nicole 41 6 6.8
112 Schlecht, Friedrich 40 2 20.0
113 Baumeister, Jana 39 12 3.3
114 Schlecht, Hans 36 4 9.0
114 Sprick, Gundula 36 3 12.0
116 Hickert, Fabian 35 4 8.8
117 Müller, Olaf 34 6 5.7
117 Schumann, Janet 34 5 6.8
119 Axt, Henrike 33 5 6.6
120 Grandits, Jonas 31 4 7.8
121 Radtke, Peter 28 2 14.0
122 Willmes, Hans-Peter 27.5 5 5.5
123 Mulks, Sebastian 27 3 9.0
123 Schmidt, Jan 27 6 4.5
125 Dransfeld, Jochen 25 5 5.0
125 Fleck, Fabian 25 6 4.2
127 Schandelle, Stefan 24 2 12.0
127 Stork, Christopher 24 2 12.0
129 Baumeister, Anke 22 2 11.0
129 Flügge, Beatrix 22 2 11.0
129 Humpert, Werner 22 2 11.0
129 Kürzel, Randi 22 2 11.0
133 Dornfeld, Jochen 20 2 10.0
133 Thiele, Melanie (WSV Düsseldorf) 20 2 10.0
135 Müller, Richard 19 3 6.3
136 Stork, Anna-Marie 18.5 3 6.2
137 Feldmann, Laura 18 2 9.0
138 Flügge, Franziska 17 2 8.5
138 Holzapfel, Veith 17 4 4.3
138 Mühling, Constantin 17 4 4.3
141 Feldmann, Maria 14 1 14.0
141 Papenkort, Alois 14 1 14.0
143 Baumeister, Lisa 12 1 12.0
143 Kruse, Elvira 12 1 12.0
145 Hegemann, Wilhelm 11 2 5.5
145 Hennecke, Marie 11 2 5.5
145 Prunzel, Johannes 11 2 5.5
145 Schulte, Linda 11 2 5.5
149 Baumeister, Peter 10 1 10.0
149 Donner, Margit 10 1 10.0
149 Feldmann, André 10 1 10.0
149 Feldmann, Henrike 10 1 10.0
149 Feldmann, Marius 10 1 10.0
Götz, Markus (WSV Düsseldorf) 10 1 10.0
149 Hegemann, Till 10 3 3.3
149 Jortzick, Frank 10 1 10.0
149 Kuhlmann, Guido 10 1 10.0
149 Meißner, Lena 10 2 5.0
149 Putz, Edeltraud 10 1 10.0
von Behr, Willken (ERV Eutin) 10 1 10.0
149 Waldecker, Nicole 10 2 5.0
149 Wortmann, Barbara 10 1 10.0
161 Noll, Lisa 8 1 8.0
161 Schulze-Rhonhof, Susann 8 1 8.0
163 Fischer, Michael 7 2 3.5
163 Germano, Guido 7 2 3.5
163 Gerstung-Kemper, Stefanie 7 1 7.0
163 Hufnagel, Christina 7 1 7.0
167 Baumeister, Anna 6 1 6.0
167 Feldmann, Hanna 6 1 6.0
167 Kramer, Ingo 6 1 6.0
170 Breitenborn, Arian 5 1 5.0
170 Brumberg, Benno 5 1 5.0
170 Evers, Wieland 5 1 5.0
170 Fischer, Vivian 5 1 5.0
170 Le, Chiara 5 2 2.5
175 Barthel, Kent 4 1 4.0
175 Barthel, Martin 4 1 4.0
175 Barthel, Tom 4 1 4.0
175 Hoffmann, Leonie 4 1 4.0
175 Stübbecke, Heike 4 1 4.0
175 Wiesmann, Angelika 4 1 4.0
181 Danne, Conrad 3 1 3.0
181 Flügge, Ina 3 1 3.0
181 Heutger, Tobias 3 1 3.0
181 Kierdorf, Michael 3 1 3.0
181 Reuter, Ricarda 3 1 3.0
186 Hofmann, Amelie 2 1 2.0
186 Teasdale, Christopher 2 1 2.0
188 Simon, Pietsch 1.5 1 1.5
--- gesamt (193) --- 35110.8 2961 11.9
Juli 2017
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
Mi, 16 August - 20:00
Vorstandssitzung
Mi, 6 September - Ganztägig
Fisa Word Rowing Masters Regatta 2017