PlatzNameKilometerFahrtenKm/Fahrt
1 Putz, Emil 1951 126 15.5
2 Ullrich, Addi 1573.3 101 15.6
3 Stübbecke, Marc 1252 75 16.7
4 Kemper, Thomas 1231 92 13.4
5 Kürzel, Helmut 1225 52 23.6
6 Kroll, Richard 1079 83 13.0
7 Ullrich, Christel 1078 109 9.9
8 Bues, Wolfgang 924 64 14.4
9 Feldmann, Stefan 784 55 14.3
10 Pötter, Horst 766 61 12.6
11 Suur-Nuuja, Kristian 737 47 15.7
12 Feldmann, Bernd 650 55 11.8
13 Radtke, Peter 642 49 13.1
14 Baumeister, Gerhard 610 45 13.6
15 Suur-Nuuja, Steffen 583 36 16.2
16 Siedhoff, Ralf 483 45 10.7
17 Jortzick, Dieter 480 42 11.4
18 Suur-Nuuja, Kimmo 479 38 12.6
19 Thews, Uwe 457 38 12.0
20 Stübbecke, Michael 408 34 12.0
21 Wortmann, Beatrix 371.5 43 8.6
22 Jortzick, Christa 364 34 10.7
23 Papenkort, Sebastian 349 22 15.9
24 Richter, Manuel 344.5 35 9.8
25 Lonsing, Peter 341 23 14.8
26 Loerwald, Gerd 333 45 7.4
27 Terlau, Rene 329.5 20 16.5
28 Ullrich, Martin 322 24 13.4
29 Rother, Matthias 315.5 26 12.1
30 Meisen, Jan 306.5 34 9.0
31 Becker, Melanie 294 27 10.9
  von Behr, Willken (ERV Eutin) 294 7 42.0
32 Banse, Petra 283 25 11.3
33 Dittmann, Monika 277 27 10.3
  Gast 271 34 8.0
34 Schlecht, Friedel 267 20 13.4
35 Bernsmann, Bernhard 252 26 9.7
36 Levermann, Manfred 217 19 11.4
37 Snelinski, Tom 213 32 6.7
38 Papenkort, Petra 195 17 11.5
39 Noll, Berni 192 16 12.0
  Böschemeyer, Lukas (Herdecke) 186 11 16.9
40 Feldmann, Marianne 180 17 10.6
41 Wanger, Rene 178.5 22 8.1
42 Flügge, Beatrix 178 19 9.4
43 Meisen, Heike 177 18 9.8
44 Zimmerling, Thea 176 17 10.4
45 Papenkort, Alois 155 13 11.9
46 Noll, Renate 146 14 10.4
47 Noll, Anne 144 14 10.3
48 Drewniok, Petra 137 14 9.8
49 Noll, Guenter 135 11 12.3
50 Thüsing, Marie-Luise 126 12 10.5
51 Krause, Dustin 122.8 19 6.5
52 Richter, Monika 121 12 10.1
53 Eickelmann, Veronika 116 11 10.5
54 Rosenstengel, Tim 108 20 5.4
55 Brüne, Felicitas 96 7 13.7
56 Hansknecht, Jannis 93.3 18 5.2
57 Sommer, Christopher 93 25 3.7
58 Fichtner, Jannik 89 19 4.7
58 Stübbecke, Anna 89 17 5.2
60 Hegemann, Christoph 85 14 6.1
60 Müller, Olaf 85 10 8.5
62 Humpert, Werner 83 8 10.4
63 Baumeister, Peter 78 7 11.1
63 Schmidt, Leonie 78 11 7.1
65 Schlecht, Hans 74 7 10.6
66 Stork, Christopher 73 11 6.6
67 Feldmann, Paula 72 15 4.8
68 Lösaus, Christina 69 10 6.9
69 Hütter, Luca 68.3 15 4.6
70 Flügge, Felix 68 13 5.2
70 Sprick, Gundula 68 9 7.6
72 Flügge, Franziska 67 11 6.1
73 Donner, Lena 66 13 5.1
73 Krämer-Kalmarfi, Eva 66 7 9.4
73 Prunzel, Johannes 66 10 6.6
76 Pietsch, Simon 61.5 12 5.1
77 Kürzel, Saskia 61 7 8.7
78 Mulks, Sebastian 58 7 8.3
79 Loerwald, Hannes 54 21 2.6
80 Günther, Doris 52 5 10.4
81 Schulte, Markus 49 5 9.8
82 Becker, Ulrike 40 4 10.0
82 Bürger, Anna 40 8 5.0
84 Guenther, Doris 38 4 9.5
85 Weische, Reinhard 37 3 12.3
86 Barthel, Martin 36 4 9.0
87 Holzapfel, Veith 35 7 5.0
88 Schlecht, Ute 30 3 10.0
89 Skiba, Maximilian 29 8 3.6
90 Lehnert, Mike 28 6 4.7
91 Wiegenstein, Jens 27.5 6 4.6
92 Großkreutz, Lukas 27 7 3.9
93 Fischer, Michael 25 5 5.0
94 Künder, Michael 24 2 12.0
95 Gerstung-Kemper, Stefanie 23 3 7.7
95 Skiba, Constantin 23 6 3.8
97 Achenbach, Manfred 22 2 11.0
97 Eickelmann, Johanna 22 2 11.0
97 Feldmann, Marius 22 3 7.3
97 Fricke, Melanie 22 3 7.3
101 Bättig, Heike 20 2 10.0
101 Dreusche von, Ulrich 20 2 10.0
101 Köhler, Marvin 20 2 10.0
101 Papenkort, Gerd 20 2 10.0
101 Richter, Jennifer 20 2 10.0
106 Lange, Fritz 17.3 7 2.5
107 Breidebach, Jil-Beatrice 15 1 15.0
107 Richter, Helena 15 5 3.0
109 Puteanus, Anna 13 3 4.3
110 Bues, Christina 12 1 12.0
110 Feldmann, André 12 1 12.0
110 Kürzel, Randi 12 1 12.0
110 Stork, Anna 12 2 6.0
110 Vollmer, Julien 12 4 3.0
115 Baerwind, Dieter 10 1 10.0
115 Barthel, Jens 10 1 10.0
115 Barthel, Kent 10 1 10.0
115 Barthel, Tom 10 1 10.0
115 Coerschulte, Helga 10 1 10.0
115 Drewniok, Bianca 10 1 10.0
115 Eickelmann, Lorenz 10 1 10.0
115 Flügge, Ina 10 1 10.0
115 Geck, Benjamin 10 1 10.0
115 Golücke, Stefanie 10 1 10.0
115 Kramer, Ingo 10 1 10.0
115 Kroll, Leschek 10 1 10.0
  Thiele, Melanie (Germania Düsseldorf) 10 1 10.0
115 Wortmann, Barbara 10 1 10.0
128 Brüne, Anna-Maria 8 2 4.0
129 Langhorst, Jochen 7 1 7.0
129 Ulrich, Karl 7 1 7.0
129 Vollmer, Matthias 7 2 3.5
129 Weiß, Jan 7 1 7.0
133 Hessenkemper, Vivian 6 1 6.0
133 Prunzel, Jonathan 6 1 6.0
135 Fähndrich, Vincent 5 2 2.5
135 Rohrbach, Lukas 5 1 5.0
137 Naploszek, Christof 4 1 4.0
138 Hemsath, Pascal 3 1 3.0
138 Krause, Jana 3 1 3.0
138 Lenhoff, Bastian 3 1 3.0
138 Nikolaus - von der Türkei und zurück 3 1 3.0
138 Orphall, Justine 3 1 3.0
143 Becker, Karoline 2 1 2.0
143 Schallow, Julian 2 1 2.0
  --- gesamt (148) --- 28864 2516 11.5
Juli 2017
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
Mi, 16 August - 20:00
Vorstandssitzung
Mi, 6 September - Ganztägig
Fisa Word Rowing Masters Regatta 2017