PlatzNameKilometerFahrtenKm/Fahrt
1 Putz, Emil 1889 112 16.9
2 Suur-Nuuja, Kristian 1737 108 16.1
3 Suur-Nuuja, Steffen 1387 87 15.9
4 Kemper, Thomas 1291 85 15.2
5 Ullrich, Addi 1288 73 17.6
6 Bues, Wolfgang 1082 59 18.3
7 Ullrich, Christel 1061 59 18.0
8 Kürzel, Helmut 836 47 17.8
9 Stübbecke, Mark 811 58 14.0
10 Jortzick, Dieter 746 46 16.2
11 Ullrich, Martin 676 44 15.4
12 Pötter, Horst 675 41 16.5
13 Papenkort, Sebastian 651 42 15.5
14 Schlecht, Friedrich 633 33 19.2
15 Feldmann, Stefan 615 37 16.6
16 Baumeister, Gerhard 582 33 17.6
17 Suur-Nuuja, Kimmo 570 38 15.0
18 Feldmann, Bernd 499 30 16.6
  Gast 494 42 11.8
19 Loerwald, Gerd 457 34 13.4
20 Thews, Uwe 420 24 17.5
21 Stübbecke, Michael 340 18 18.9
22 Levermann, Manfred 331 18 18.4
23 Jortzick, Christa 300 22 13.6
24 Kroll, Richard 227 15 15.1
25 Guenther, Doris 207 13 15.9
26 Schulte, Markus 206 21 9.8
27 Lonsing, Peter 200 9 22.2
  von Behr, Willken (ERV Eutin) 192 1 192.0
28 Noll, Anne 191 11 17.4
29 Krämer-Kalmarfi, Eva 178 18 9.9
30 Dreusche von, Ulrich 170 8 21.3
31 Noll, Renate 155 8 19.4
32 Sprick, Gundula 147 15 9.8
33 Papenkort, Petra 143 7 20.4
34 Thüsing, Marie-Luise 142 8 17.8
35 Meisen, Heike 140 13 10.8
36 Brüne, Felicitas 123 5 24.6
37 Dittmann, Monika 122 12 10.2
37 Künder, Michael 122 12 10.2
39 Sommer, Christopher 119 23 5.2
40 Büttig, Heike 95 1 95.0
41 Zimmerling, Thea 91 2 45.5
42 Wortmann, Beatrix 84 8 10.5
43 Fromme, Daniel 80 8 10.0
44 Eickelmann, Veronika 74 7 10.6
44 Kruse, Elvira 74 7 10.6
46 Breidebach, Jil-Beatrice 73 6 12.2
46 Meisen, Jan 73 9 8.1
46 Richter, Manuel 73 12 6.1
49 Hellweg, Corinna 68 8 8.5
50 Snelinski, Tom 62 10 6.2
51 Siedhoff, Ralf 61 7 8.7
52 Feldmann, Marianne 56 5 11.2
53 Großkreutz, Lukas 54 4 13.5
53 Schlecht, Ute 54 5 10.8
55 Wortmann, Niklas 53 6 8.8
56 Liste, Annika 51 6 8.5
57 Burkamp, Hendrik 43 5 8.6
58 Stübbecke, Anna 38 8 4.8
59 Bues, Christina 37 2 18.5
60 Egert, Susanne 34 3 11.3
61 Noll, Bernhard 31 2 15.5
62 Derckum, Tanja 22 2 11.0
62 Richter, Monika 22 2 11.0
62 Wortmann, Barbara 22 2 11.0
65 Feldmann, André 21 1 21.0
65 Feldmann, Marius 21 2 10.5
67 Kuerzel, Saskia 18 2 9.0
68 Bankstahl, Niklas 17 1 17.0
68 Jortzick, Frank 17 1 17.0
68 Kellermann, Karolin 17 2 8.5
71 Baumeister, Peter 16 2 8.0
72 Meier, Franziska 15 2 7.5
72 Wortmann, Helga 15 2 7.5
74 Fischer, Michael 14 6 2.3
74 Stange, Walter 14 1 14.0
74 Thews, Ingomar 14 1 14.0
77 Böckstiegel, Hans 13 1 13.0
77 Koch, Rolf 13 1 13.0
77 Müller, Olaf 13 3 4.3
80 Barthel, Martin 12 3 4.0
80 Flügge, Beatrix 12 1 12.0
80 Hampel, Daniel 12 2 6.0
80 Langhorst, Jochen 12 1 12.0
80 Müller, Udo 12 1 12.0
85 Naploszek, Christof 8 2 4.0
86 Achenbach, Manfred 7 2 3.5
87 Müller, Josie 6 2 3.0
88 Banse, Alexandra 5 1 5.0
88 Gerstung-Kemper, Stefanie 5 1 5.0
88 Rapp, Boris 5 1 5.0
88 Schlecht, Hans 5 1 5.0
88 Vervecken, An 5 1 5.0
93 Bernau, Tobias 4 1 4.0
94 Volmert, Max 3 1 3.0
  --- gesamt (96) --- 23931 1575 15.2
Juli 2017
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
Mi, 16 August - 20:00
Vorstandssitzung
Mi, 6 September - Ganztägig
Fisa Word Rowing Masters Regatta 2017