PlatzNameKilometerFahrtenKm/Fahrt
1 Putz, Emil 1703 118 14.4
2 Suur-Nuuja, Steffen 1521 101 15.1
3 Suur-Nuuja, Kristian 1462 96 15.2
4 Breidebach, Jil-Beatrice 1431 79 18.1
5 Kemper, Thomas 1404 102 13.8
6 Ullrich, Addi 1370 87 15.7
7 Bues, Wolfgang 1161.5 78 14.9
8 Ullrich, Christel 1002 79 12.7
9 Suur-Nuuja, Kimmo 974 62 15.7
10 Stübbecke, Mark 925 68 13.6
11 Pötter, Horst 888 61 14.6
12 Ullrich, Martin 794 52 15.3
13 Baumeister, Gerhard 730 52 14.0
14 Schlecht, Friedrich 685 36 19.0
15 Thews, Uwe 644 42 15.3
16 Feldmann, Stefan 583 38 15.3
17 Sprick, Gundula 574 45 12.8
  Gast 540 46 11.7
18 Jortzick, Dieter 517 33 15.7
19 Papenkort, Sebastian 493 32 15.4
20 Kürzel, Helmut 487 37 13.2
21 Feldmann, Bernd 405 22 18.4
22 Levermann, Manfred 391 22 17.8
23 Stübbecke, Michael 380 21 18.1
24 Kroll, Richard 378.5 26 14.6
25 Wortmann, Helga 360 34 10.6
26 Lonsing, Peter 329 17 19.4
27 Breidebach, Nathalie 312 31 10.1
28 Luebke, Adolf 308 16 19.3
29 Jortzick, Christa 287 28 10.3
30 Kiko, Alexander 274 18 15.2
31 Wortmann, Niklas 237 24 9.9
32 Baum, Jonas 170 22 7.7
33 Dreusche von, Ulrich 162 20 8.1
34 Bankstahl, Niklas 151 19 7.9
35 Berg, Dominik 145 22 6.6
36 Noll, Renate 141 13 10.8
  Boller, Martin (RC Biggesee) 140 2 70.0
37 Loerwald, Gerd 140 16 8.8
37 Ross, Bernd 140 1 140.0
39 Dittmann, Monika 125 12 10.4
39 Feldmann, Marianne 125 12 10.4
41 Burkamp, Hendrik 121.5 18 6.8
42 Derckum, Tanja 119 14 8.5
42 Thüsing, Marie-Luise 119 14 8.5
44 Noll, Anne 118 11 10.7
45 Richter, Monika 116 11 10.5
46 Papenkort, Petra 115 11 10.5
47 Schlecht, Hans 110 10 11.0
48 Noll, Guenter 104 9 11.6
49 Meisen, Jan 101 25 4.0
50 Kalmarfi, Eva 99 13 7.6
51 Schaefer, Josef 98 9 10.9
51 Shi, Zhenyu 98 12 8.2
53 Richter, Manuel 90 21 4.3
53 Sommer, Christopher 90 26 3.5
55 Bischof, Jan 87.5 11 8.0
56 Papenkort, Gerd 86 8 10.8
57 Zimmerling, Thea 85 8 10.6
58 Snelinski, Tom 79 14 5.6
59 Guenther, Doris 77 8 9.6
59 Weische, Reinhard 77 6 12.8
61 Müller, Olaf 72 8 9.0
62 Eickelmann, Veronika 71 8 8.9
63 Feldmann, Marius 59 6 9.8
64 Meisen, Heike 57 6 9.5
65 Neumaier, Alban 54 5 10.8
66 Möller, Katharina (RV Datteln) 53 4 13.3
67 Finke, Fin 49 16 3.1
67 Schulte, Markus 49 4 12.3
69 Noll, Bernhard 47 4 11.8
70 Stübbecke, Heike 46 5 9.2
70 Wortmann, Beatrix 46 4 11.5
72 Schlecht, Ute 44 4 11.0
73 Ross, Katrin 40 1 40.0
74 Will, Frederick 39 8 4.9
75 Brüne, Felicitas 36 5 7.2
76 Schnitzler, Elke 33 3 11.0
77 Ebermann, Udo 32 3 10.7
77 Fischer, Michael 32 10 3.2
79 Kneib, Evelyn 30 3 10.0
80 Coerschulte, Christine 29 6 4.8
81 Golücke, Stefanie 26 2 13.0
81 Schaumann, Peter 26 2 13.0
81 Stübbecke, Anna 26 3 8.7
84 Holthaus, Kristine 23 5 4.6
84 Langhorst, Jochen 23 2 11.5
86 Papenkort, Alois 22 2 11.0
86 Rohrbach, Manuela 22 4 5.5
88 Gerstung-Kemper, Stefanie 21 6 3.5
88 Lopez, Robin 21 4 5.3
88 Richstein, Sebastian 21 4 5.3
91 Baumeister, Peter 20 2 10.0
91 Bojcum, Rebecca 20 6 3.3
91 Danne-Bettgen, Jutta 20 5 4.0
91 Donner, Margit 20 5 4.0
91 Voss, Matthias 20 4 5.0
96 Böckstiegel, Hans 17 2 8.5
96 Lübke, Julia 17 4 4.3
  Behr von, Wilken (RV Germania Eutin) 15 1 15.0
98 Bauer, Hans-Peter 14 1 14.0
98 Berg, Mario-Andrè 14 4 3.5
98 Germano, Guido 14 2 7.0
98 Kneib, John 14 6 2.3
98 Kroll, Leschek 14 2 7.0
98 Schulte, Nele 14 4 3.5
104 Bättig, Heike 12 1 12.0
104 Ewald, Ulrike 12 1 12.0
104 Fuhs, Regina 12 1 12.0
104 Jakubeit, Roger 12 1 12.0
104 Koch, Rolf 12 1 12.0
104 Wortmann, Boris 12 1 12.0
110 Martin, Sebastian 11 3 3.7
111 Baerwind, Dieter 10 1 10.0
111 Eickelmann, Johanna 10 1 10.0
111 Schneidersmann, Lukas 10 4 2.5
  Will, Jutta (Limburg) 10 1 10.0
111 Ükermann, Arne 10 2 5.0
115 Erner, Gisela 9 3 3.0
115 Patzke, Marian 9 2 4.5
117 Berg, Mario 8 2 4.0
117 Meier, Franziska 8 2 4.0
117 Schlecht, Elke 8 1 8.0
120 Barthel, Martin 7 3 2.3
120 Heck, Arne 7 1 7.0
120 Noll, Judith 7 3 2.3
120 Sauer, Sebastian 7 1 7.0
124 Böckstiegel, Marianne 5 1 5.0
124 Mertens, Maria 5 1 5.0
124 Ullrich, Sandra 5 1 5.0
127 Fink, Dennis 4 1 4.0
127 Lübke, Lista 4 2 2.0
127 Volmert, Max 4 1 4.0
130 Arne ueberman, martin 3 1 3.0
130 Lehmkueler, Niklas 3 1 3.0
130 Magh, Lukas 3 1 3.0
130 Papenkort, Eva-Maria 3 1 3.0
134 Bathen, Ines 2 1 2.0
134 Baumeister, Lisa 2 1 2.0
134 Benzel, Daniel 2 1 2.0
134 Brondke, Doreen 2 1 2.0
134 Brüne, Anna-Maria 2 1 2.0
134 Eikelmann, Arne 2 1 2.0
134 Feldmann, Laura 2 1 2.0
134 Frikkel, Luba 2 1 2.0
134 Heymer, Sabrina 2 1 2.0
134 Listringhaus, Julia 2 1 2.0
134 Loerwald, Christine 2 1 2.0
134 Meyer, Renè 2 1 2.0
134 Naploszek, Christof 2 1 2.0
134 Santos, Carolin 2 1 2.0
134 Schulte-Schmale, Katharina 2 1 2.0
134 Schulte-Schmale, Lisa 2 1 2.0
134 Schultheiß, Inga 2 1 2.0
134 Voss, Jens 2 1 2.0
152 Bühne, Daniel 0 1 0.0
  --- gesamt (156) --- 28639 2262 12.7
Juli 2017
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
Mi, 16 August - 20:00
Vorstandssitzung
Mi, 6 September - Ganztägig
Fisa Word Rowing Masters Regatta 2017