PlatzNameKilometerFahrtenKm/Fahrt
1 Bues, Wolfgang 2000 133 15.0
2 Putz, Emil 1583 107 14.8
2 Ullrich, Martin 1583 109 14.5
4 Papenkort, Sebastian 1484 101 14.7
5 Kemper, Thomas 1411 104 13.6
6 Ullrich, Addi 1267.5 94 13.5
7 Schlecht, Friedrich 1032 60 17.2
8 Poetter, Horst 978 70 14.0
9 Jortzick, Dieter 975.5 72 13.5
10 Suur-Nuuja, Kimmo 875 55 15.9
11 Kuerzel, Helmut 870 53 16.4
12 Thews, Uwe 847.5 55 15.4
13 Suur-Nuuja, Kristian 834 78 10.7
14 Suur-Nuuja, Steffen 809 76 10.6
15 Baumeister, Gerhard 801 59 13.6
16 Feldmann, Bernd 789 55 14.3
17 Kroll, Richard 766 45 17.0
18 Wortmann, Helga 711 60 11.9
19 Ullrich, Christel 695 60 11.6
20 Breidebach, Jil-Beatrice 682 71 9.6
21 Feldmann, Stefan 661 42 15.7
22 Stübbecke, Michael 622 41 15.2
23 Levermann, Manfred 592 36 16.4
24 Kiko, Alexander 486 48 10.1
  Gast 462.5 40 11.6
25 Luebke, Adolf 260 14 18.6
26 Lonsing, Peter 228 19 12.0
27 Stübbecke, Mark 216.5 33 6.6
28 Schlecht, Ute 208 20 10.4
29 Schulte, Markus 200 18 11.1
30 Eickelmann, Veronika 192 17 11.3
31 Wortmann, Niklas 190 20 9.5
32 Noll, Anne 189 15 12.6
33 Papenkort, Petra 179 14 12.8
34 Feldmann, Marius 170 23 7.4
35 Kroll, Leschek 166 21 7.9
  Ross, Bernd 164 2 82.0
36 Bischof, Jan 159.5 27 5.9
37 Habbel, Anne 154 10 15.4
38 Jortzick, Christa 149 14 10.6
39 Noll, Guenter 144 13 11.1
40 Langhorst, Jochen 142 13 10.9
41 Weische, Reinhard 141.5 3 47.2
42 Janson, Philipp 138 23 6.0
43 Papenkort, Gerd 137 11 12.5
44 Naploszek, Christof 132 21 6.3
44 Zimmerling, Thea 132 10 13.2
46 Feldmann, Marianne 130 11 11.8
47 Noll, Renate 125 10 12.5
48 Sprick, Gundula 116 22 5.3
49 Kruse, Elvira 112 11 10.2
50 Hemsath, Wilhelm 110 1 110.0
51 Breidebach, Nathalie 109 24 4.5
52 Wortmann, Beatrix 107 10 10.7
53 Schnitzler, Elke 103 10 10.3
54 Bierhoff, Linda 98 15 6.5
  Schumann, Andreas 98 6 16.3
55 Fischer, Michael 96 18 5.3
  von Behr, Willken (ERV Eutin) 95 3 31.7
56 Dittmann, Monika 92 9 10.2
57 Feldmann, André 87 11 7.9
57 Frieling, Jürgen 87 13 6.7
59 Burkamp, Hendrik 85 18 4.7
60 Schmidt, Lennart 82 14 5.9
61 Englisch, Barbara 80 8 10.0
62 Schlecht, Hans 78 7 11.1
63 Müller, Olaf 77 7 11.0
64 Born, Laura 73 10 7.3
64 Santos, Carolin 73 10 7.3
66 Sprick, Uwe 71 15 4.7
67 Noll, Bernhard 70 6 11.7
68 Schaefer, Josef 60 6 10.0
69 Gajsek, Emanuel 50 7 7.1
70 Bühne, Daniel 47 11 4.3
71 Hagedorn, Birgit 40 4 10.0
71 Jortzick, Frank 40 4 10.0
73 Schlecht, Stefan 38 4 9.5
74 Schandelle, Stefan 37 3 12.3
75 Bierhoff, Andreas 33 7 4.7
76 Giese, Andrea 32 3 10.7
  Metzger 30 2 15.0
77 Ebermann, Udo 25 6 4.2
78 Peringer, Henry 23 3 7.7
79 Blome, Frederik 20 2 10.0
80 Egert, Susanne 18 2 9.0
80 Meier, Ann Kathrin 18 3 6.0
82 Feldmann, Hanna 16 1 16.0
83 Germano, Guido 15 2 7.5
84 Loerwald, Gerd 14 1 14.0
85 Breidebach, Monice 12 2 6.0
85 Kuerzel, Saskia 12 1 12.0
85 Lemmer, Sören 12 2 6.0
85 Müller, Udo 12 1 12.0
85 Schulz, Tanja 12 4 3.0
  Wehrbein, Karoline 12 1 12.0
90 Achenbach, Manfred 10 1 10.0
90 Barthel, Martin 10 1 10.0
90 Becker, Ulrike 10 1 10.0
90 Gerstung-Kemper, Stefanie 10 1 10.0
90 Papenkort, Anne 10 1 10.0
90 Scharfenstein, André 10 1 10.0
90 Schulte, Benjamin 10 1 10.0
90 Stübbecke, Anna 10 1 10.0
90 Stübbecke, Heike 10 1 10.0
99 Hack, Thilo 7 3 2.3
99 Sprick, Peter 7 1 7.0
99 Winkler, Mark 7 3 2.3
102 Peters, Carmen 6 2 3.0
103 Boler, Ulrike 5 1 5.0
  Braun, Claudia 5 1 5.0
  Bühne, David 5 1 5.0
104 Siebeck, Vincent 4 1 4.0
104 Wiltafsky, Elisabeth 4 1 4.0
106 Breidebach, Moniqe 3 1 3.0
106 Hattich, Jan 3 1 3.0
106 Lazzarano, Sahra 3 1 3.0
106 Schallow, Julian 3 1 3.0
106 Schulte-Schmale, Katharina 3 1 3.0
111 Brüggemann, Daniel 2 1 2.0
111 Danne, Niclas 2 1 2.0
111 Reuter, Lena 2 1 2.0
  --- gesamt (121) --- 30651.5 2467 12.4
Juli 2017
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
Mi, 16 August - 20:00
Vorstandssitzung
Mi, 6 September - Ganztägig
Fisa Word Rowing Masters Regatta 2017