Name Ruder km Steuer km Gesamt
1
Wolfgang Bues 1902 14 1916
2
Sebastian Papenkort 1847 15 1862
3
Emil Putz 1565   1565
4
Dieter Jortzik 1324 15 1339
5
Martin Ullrich 1336   1336
6
Addi Ullrich 1070 23 1093
7
Friedel Schlecht 940   940
8
Gerhard Baumeister 808 78 886
9
Thomas Kemper 856 15 871
10
Horst Pötter 821 12 833
11
Uwe Thews 715   715
12
Bernd Feldmann 705
705
13
Helmut Kürzel 702   702
14
Niklas Wortmann 640 57 697
15
Markus Schulte 557 22 579
16
Kristian Suur-Nuuja 497 25 522
17
Manfred Levermann 496   496
18
Christel Ullrich 392 96 488
19
Steffen Suur-Nuuja 461 25 486
20
Christof Naploscek 372 54 426
21
Richard Kroll 390   390
22
Jil Breidebach 303 12 315
23
Michael Stübbecke 287 5 292
24
Stefan Schandelle 279
279
24
Helga Wortmann 208 71 279
26
Anne Noll 241 30 271
27
Gerd Loerwald 240 27 267
28
Adolf Lübke 252 6 258
29
Stefan Feldmann 239   239
30
Chrita Jortzik 227 10 237
31
Leschek Kroll 217 9 226
32
Dennis Schulte 189 19 208
33
Kimmo Suur-Nuuja 184   184
34
Veronika Eickelmann 156 20 176
34
Behr 176   176
36
Peter Lonsing 173
173
37
Jochen Langenhorst 171   171
38
Phillip Janson 134 32 166
39
Reinhard Weische 145 20 165
40
Emanuel Geisek 148
148
40
Lennart Schmidt 107 41 148
42
Willi Hemsat 145
145
42
Bernd Ross 145   145
44
Marianne Feldmann 141
141
45
Olaf Müller 140   140
45
Hans Schlecht 113 27 140
47
Beatrix Wortmann 114 25 139
48
Alexander Kiko 131 1 132
49
Thea Zimmerling 110 13 123
50
Boris Wortmann 119
119
51
Marius Feldmann 103 15 118
52
Renate Noll 111
111
53
Andre Feldmann 88 22 110
54
Josef Schäfer 104
104
55
Anne Habbel 101   101
56
Berni Noll 98
98
57
Birgit Hagedorn 76 12 88
58
Ute Schlecht 84
84
59
Barbara Englisch 76   76
60
Helmut Wortmann 66
66
61
Elvira Kruse 56   56
61
Günther Noll 56
56
63
Petra Papenkort 55   55
64
Natalie Breidebach 31 22 53
64
Heike Stübbecke 53   53
66
Ger Papenkort 48
48
67
Daniel Bühne 40   40
67
Susanne Eggert 28 12 40
67
Griemhilde Vielhaber 40   40
70
Udo Ebermann 25 10 35
71
Jens Schäfer 33   33
72
Carolin Santos 22 9 31
72
Stefan Schlecht 26 5 31
74
Elli Baumeister 28
28
74
Elke Schnitzler 28   28
74
Guido Germano 28
28
77
Frank Jortzik 26   26
78
Laura Born 24
24
79
Gudrun Beifuß 23   23
79
Silke Loerwald 23
23
81
Angelika Feldmann 21   21
82
Jens Brackel 20
20
83
Linda Bierhoff 18   18
83
Uwe Meister 18
18
83
Klaus Dittmann 18   18
83
Monika Dittmann 18
18
87
Melanie Biemelt 5 11 16
87
Andreas Bierhoff 5 11 16
89
P. Hentschel 14   14
89
Bölling 14
14
91
Peter Baumeister 12   12
92
Silja Reemsten 10
10
92
Alois Sternberg 10   10
92
Achenbach 10
10
95
Michael Fischer 0 9 9
96
Frauke Burger 7
7
97
Leonie Schmidt 6   6
97
H. Amecke 6
6
97
Guido Kuhlmann 6   6
100
Martin Barthel 5
5
100
An Verwecken 5   5
100
Stefan Wedermann 5
5
103
H. Bühne  2   2
103
Jutta Spielmann 2
2
103
Werner Baumeister 2   2
103
Klaus Feldmann 2
2





Gesamt

26428
Juli 2017
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
Mi, 16 August - 20:00
Vorstandssitzung
Mi, 6 September - Ganztägig
Fisa Word Rowing Masters Regatta 2017